Firmen-Rankings
Cash-Flow Dax-Unternehmen

Stand: Geschäftsjahr 2004
RangUnternehmenIndex

operativer Cash-Flow

Cash-Flow aus InvestitionstätigkeitCash-Flow aus Finanztätigkeit
1Deutsche Telekom AGDAX16.307,000-4.318,000-12.652,000
2Volkswagen AGDAX11.494,000-14.799,0005.968,000
3DaimlerChrysler AGDAX11.060,000-16.682,0002.549,000
4BMW AGDAX9.311,000-11.957,0003.137,000
5E.ON AGDAX5.972,000-596,000-4.461,000
6

Siemens

AG
DAX5.080,000-1.818,000-3.108,000
7RWE AGDAX4.928,000-1.574,000-4.009,000
8BASF AGDAX4.510,800-1.109,800-1.836,000
9Metro AGDAX2.888,000-1.336,000-1.026,000
10

ThyssenKrupp

AG
DAX2.559,000-979,000-865,000
11Bayer AGDAX2.450,000-814,000-761,000
12Deutsche Post AGDAX2.336,000-385,000-493,000
13Deutsche Lufthansa AGDAX1.881,000-1.657,000610,000
14Infineon Technologies AGDAX1.857,000-1.809,000-402,000
15SAP AGDAX1.826,945-886,638-372,172
16Continental AGDAX1.297,300-817,400-96,200
17Linde AGDAX1.249,000-744,000-499,000
18

MAN

AG
DAX974,000-369,000-369,000
19

TUI

AG
DAX963,500-16,100-813,000
20Henkel KGaADAX923,000-1.027,000761,000
21Schering AGDAX751,000-311,000-217,000
22

Fresenius Medical Care

AG
DAX606,925-267,499-331,318
23Adidas AG-SalomonDAX573,252-359,900-205,274
24

Altana

AG
DAX426,724-192,202-201,483

Summe

92.225,446

-64.824,539

-19.692,447

Durchschnitt

3.842,727

-2.701,022

-820,519

Serviceangebote
Zur Startseite
-0%1%2%3%4%5%6%7%8%9%10%11%12%13%14%15%16%17%18%19%20%21%22%23%24%25%26%27%28%29%30%31%32%33%34%35%36%37%38%39%40%41%42%43%44%45%46%47%48%49%50%51%52%53%54%55%56%57%58%59%60%61%62%63%64%65%66%67%68%69%70%71%72%73%74%75%76%77%78%79%80%81%82%83%84%85%86%87%88%89%90%91%92%93%94%95%96%97%98%99%100%